1 |
Автомонов Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Автомонова Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Базанова Алла (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Баринов Владимир (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Басмурова Татьяна (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Четвертая |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
Борисов Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
7 |
Брянцев Александр (Новошахтинск) |
Вторая |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Гавриленко Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Головачев Александр (Волжский) |
Четвертая |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Дроздов Александр (Волгодонск) |
Четвертая |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Дубровский Михаил (Новочеркасск) |
Четвертая |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
12 |
Ерёменко Светлана (Каневская) |
Четвертая |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
13 |
Козачок Ирина (Кагальницкая) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Козачок Сергей (Кагальницкая) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
16 |
Константинова Елена (Краснодар) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
17 |
Луничкина Ирина (Таганрог) |
Третья |
4 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Майоров Глеб (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
3 |
19 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
20 |
Муравьева Виктория (Новочеркасск) |
Четвертая |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Неделько Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Всероссийская |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
6 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
22 |
Некрасова Лилия (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
|
9 |
|
23 |
Нощенко Дарья (Новочеркасск) |
Четвертая |
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Овод Светлана (Шахты) |
Четвертая |
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Пальчик Виктор (Таганрог) |
Первая |
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
Пестрякова Анна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Пилипец Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
8 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
28 |
Припутнева Светлана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
|
29 |
Радченко Анна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
8 |
8 |
10 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
30 |
Радченко Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Слепцова Жанна (Волгоград) |
Третья |
|
10 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
32 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
|
|
12 |
9 |
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
33 |
Степанова Виктория (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
9 |
11 |
13 |
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Всероссийская |
10 |
12 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
35 |
Тохтамишян Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
11 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Хачиперадзе Анатолий (Волжский) |
Всероссийская |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
37 |
Хлебников Павел (Ессентуки) |
Третья |
|
13 |
15 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
|
9 |
38 |
Хачиперадзе Анатолий (Волжский) |
Всероссийская |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
39 |
Радченко Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
спу |
|
спу |
спу |
спу |
спу |
спу |
|
|
|
|
|
спу |
спу |
спу |
спу |
|
40 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
|
спу |
|
|
|
|
|
спу |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Всероссийская |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
спу |
спу |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|