Место |
Партнер Партнерша |
Класс* |
Город Клуб |
№ книжки |
Очки соревн-й |
Рейтинг пары |
Примечание |
1 | Мещанов Денис Федина Александра |
E E |
Шахты Астория |
55329 55331 |
24.000 5 |
115.20 |
  |
2 | Земляк Руслан Гаврилова Виктория |
E E |
Шахты Па+Па |
52546 22349 |
28.000 9 |
87.11 |
  |
3 | Рыжков Максим Берейчук Дарья |
E E |
Волгодонск Волгодонская ФТС |
53927 53926 |
19.000 7 |
51.57 |
  |
4 | Крылов Игорь Угроватова Виктория |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
45357 45377 |
19.000 8 |
45.13 |
  |
5 | Тышлангов Сергей Марченко Полина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
45374 45360 |
14.000 6 |
32.67 |
  |
6 | Шерстобитов Павел Голубева Дина |
E E |
Каменск-Шахтинский Пируэт |
22491 22443 |
8.000 3 |
21.33 |
  |
7 | Логиневский Вадим Мальцева Римма |
E E |
Каменск-Шахтинский Пируэт |
22466 22469 |
13.000 8 |
21.13 |
  |
8 | Аведисян Арсен Хижняк Ксения |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
52535 52542 |
12.000 8 |
18.00 |
  |
9 | Приходько Андрей Карпенко Инна |
E E |
Каменск-Шахтинский Пируэт |
57263 22452 |
11.000 7 |
17.29 |
  |
10 | Капустянский Михаил Меркулова Анна |
Ш E |
Ростов-на-Дону Диамант |
58072 22054 |
8.000 4 |
16.00 |
  |
11 | Кравченко Даниил Мансветова Лада |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Темп |
52970 52972 |
9.000 9 |
9.00 |
  |
12 | Панюшкин Игорь Шабалина Анна |
E E |
Таганрог Аэлита |
4275 4274 |
4.000 2 |
8.00 |
  |
13 | Преображенский Константин Карпец-Приказчикова Анастасия |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Терос-Данс |
22751 22739 |
5.000 4 |
6.25 |
  |
14 | Василенко Роман Шатоха Анастасия |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Эксельсиор |
47455 47456 |
4.000 3 |
5.33 |
  |
15 | Мукаев Илья Перевала Татьяна |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
47451 47453 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
15 | Помазанов Никита Елисеева Вероника |
E E |
Новочеркасск Триумф |
4084 4339 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
15 | Савельев Олег Кузнецова Арина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
22689 22654 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
15 | Земляк Руслан Игнатова Анастасия |
Ш Ш |
Шахты Па+Па |
52546 52547 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
15 | Ковалев Антон Хорольская Анжелика |
Ш Ш |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
45355 45379 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
20 | Семик Владислав Шодина Алина |
Ш Ш |
Таганрог Гранд-Данс |
4011 4010 |
3.000 3 |
3.00 |
  |
20 | Слугин Евгений Пауль Юлия |
Ш Ш |
Каменск-Шахтинский Пируэт |
22483 22475 |
3.000 3 |
3.00 |
  |
22 | Павлов Александр Шарапова Екатерина |
Ш Ш |
Ростов-на-Дону Флэш |
61776 61777 |
2.000 2 |
2.00 |
  |
22 | Колос Даниил Цитович Анастасия |
E E |
Шахты Па+Па |
57261 57262 |
2.000 2 |
2.00 |
  |
22 | Герасименко Никита Гепта Ангелика |
E E |
Азов Феерия |
4001 22830 |
2.000 2 |
2.00 |
  |
22 | Поляков Артем Коптева Полина |
Ш Ш |
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо |
50955 50953 |
2.000 2 |
2.00 |
  |
26 | Панченко Павел Фарутина Екатерина |
Ш Ш |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
45363 4243 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
26 | Писарский Александр Бобкова Анастасия |
Ш E |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
56076 54731 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
26 | Родченко Даниил Лашина Анна |
Ш Ш |
Шахты Па+Па |
0 0 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
26 | Сысоев Дмитрий Шуплецова Ирина |
Ш Ш |
Волгодонск Ника |
0 0 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
26 | Дзюба Виктор Федоренко Дарья |
Ш Ш |
Таганрог Феникс |
0 0 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |