Результат расчета рейтинга пар категории Дети-2 в двоеборье по классу "E" за 2019 год
Место |
Партнер Партнерша |
Класс* |
Город Клуб |
№ книжки |
Очки соревн-й |
Рейтинг пары |
Примечание |
1 | Ерицян Тигран Мартиросян Жанна |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Примавера |
183073 210600 |
20.960 6 |
73.22 |
  |
2 | Шрамко Демьян Детиненко Елизавета |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
151595 159510 |
17.160 6 |
49.08 |
  |
3 | Яновский Дмитрий Игнатенко Екатерина |
E E |
Таганрог Аэлита |
136885 151375 |
16.240 6 |
43.96 |
  |
4 | Толкачев Иван Сулейманова Ксения |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
210582 210581 |
5.760 1 |
33.18 |
  |
5 | Беседин Андрей Гришан Елизавета |
E C |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
210591 210305 |
7.920 2 |
31.36 |
  |
6 | Бойко Владислав Савушкина Елизавета |
E E |
Новошахтинск Виктория |
165649 165678 |
14.720 7 |
30.95 |
  |
7 | Тохтамишян Михаил Ященко Дарья |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону МАЙКЛ |
148866 183052 |
14.584 7 |
30.38 |
  |
8 | Черепахин Дмитрий Межжорина Елизавета |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Примавера |
183005 161842 |
11.920 5 |
28.42 |
  |
9 | Гончаров Тимофей Коваль Варвара |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210593 183068 |
5.280 1 |
27.88 |
  |
9 | Губарь Лев Кабалина Алла |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210298 210297 |
5.280 1 |
27.88 |
  |
11 | Саврасов Игорь Мищенко Алёна |
E E |
Таганрог Гранд-Данс |
174271 174262 |
9.640 4 |
23.23 |
  |
12 | Широян Артур Новикова Амелия |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Примавера |
183071 183050 |
4.800 1 |
23.04 |
  |
13 | Северинов Иван Автомонова Полина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс |
170192 170191 |
12.600 7 |
22.68 |
  |
14 | Попков Никита Зенина Анна |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
155327 165641 |
6.600 2 |
21.78 |
  |
15 | Ковалевский Владислав Нови Анна |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Аделанте |
174089 174088 |
9.120 4 |
20.79 |
  |
16 | Ерусланов Пётр Рогозина Арина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо |
174170 148608 |
11.880 8 |
17.64 |
  |
17 | Марченко Михаил Бандурист Милана |
E E |
Таганрог Феникс |
155461 170239 |
7.224 3 |
17.40 |
  |
18 | Неклюдов Евгений Гусакова София |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210569 210577 |
7.000 3 |
16.33 |
  |
19 | Женовачев Ралан Саенко Мария |
E E |
Шахты Па+Па |
183053 210615 |
6.960 3 |
16.15 |
  |
20 | Якубовский Мирослав Клименко София |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Левенцовский |
210291 136818 |
4.000 1 |
16.00 |
  |
21 | Кущенко Никита Ужченко Мария |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
183067 210299 |
3.960 1 |
15.68 |
  |
21 | Губар Лев Кабалина Алла |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210298 210297 |
3.960 1 |
15.68 |
  |
23 | Епифанов Никита Кузьмина Ульяна |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
210595 210596 |
5.280 2 |
13.94 |
  |
23 | Масловский Ярослав Городецкая Елизавета |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
161920 161918 |
5.280 2 |
13.94 |
  |
25 | Булин Яков-Артём Кучевская Екатерина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс |
155211 155209 |
9.000 6 |
13.50 |
  |
26 | Крючков Вячеслав Москвич Варвара |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо |
212805 212806 |
3.600 1 |
12.96 |
  |
27 | Марченко Михаил Сибилева Дарья |
E E |
Таганрог Феникс |
155461 165686 |
7.320 5 |
10.72 |
  |
27 | Гайдуков Семён Семешко Виктория |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
167282 183043 |
7.320 5 |
10.72 |
  |
29 | Кривомазов Михаил Шмыкова Анастасия |
E E |
Таганрог Аэлита |
167258 159506 |
5.200 3 |
9.01 |
  |
30 | Гайдуков Семён Полстяная Эвелина |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
167282 212814 |
6.000 4 |
9.00 |
  |
31 | Кривомазов Михаил Гурова Александра |
E E |
Таганрог Аэлита |
167258 183080 |
5.000 3 |
8.33 |
  |
31 | Неклюдов Евгений Петрушенко Валерия |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210569 210570 |
5.000 3 |
8.33 |
  |
33 | Кузьмин Тимур Гришан Елизавета |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
210304 210305 |
2.880 1 |
8.29 |
  |
34 | Перервус Матвей Капишникова Екатерина |
E E |
Таганрог Феникс |
148787 167287 |
5.320 4 |
7.08 |
  |
35 | Фиалов Марк Белевская Алиса |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
169628 169626 |
2.400 1 |
5.76 |
  |
36 | Фиалов Марк Апостолиди Вероника |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город |
169628 210292 |
3.320 2 |
5.51 |
  |
37 | Пономарев Анатолий Байрамова Елизавета |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
159544 151381 |
3.640 3 |
4.42 |
  |
38 | Гарсия Ярослав Данилевич Майя |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
155437 210571 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
39 | Яновский Григорий Гурова Александра |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
210574 183080 |
3.320 3 |
3.67 |
  |
40 | Гюласарян Хачатур Гавриленко Екатерина |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
159507 151554 |
2.520 2 |
3.18 |
  |
41 | Женовачев Ралан Юркова Варвара |
E E |
Шахты Па+Па |
183053 165746 |
1.440 1 |
2.07 |
  |
41 | Гаспарян Артур Коростелева Анна |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Салса |
155433 148760 |
1.440 1 |
2.07 |
  |
43 | Узунян Геворг Щербакова Алиса |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Лавиента |
148732 167243 |
1.320 1 |
1.74 |
  |
44 | Раенко Егор Кириченко Алёна |
E Ш |
Таганрог Спектр |
212824 174139 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
44 | Клименко Роман Оганджанян Элен |
E E |
Таганрог Аэлита |
148793 174221 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
44 | Дмитриев Евгений Глущенко Юлия |
E E |
Новочеркасск Мелодия звезд |
159552 148660 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
44 | Ященко Кирилл Кириченко Алёна |
E Ш |
Таганрог Спектр |
155342 174139 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |