Результат расчета рейтинга пар категории Юниоры-1 в двоеборье по классу "E" за 2019 год
Место |
Партнер Партнерша |
Класс* |
Город Клуб |
№ книжки |
Очки соревн-й |
Рейтинг пары |
Примечание |
1 | Росляков Владимир Босенко Элина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс |
155505 151538 |
20.140 7 |
57.95 |
  |
2 | Москалев Максим Терещенко Милана |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
183066 183061 |
6.720 1 |
45.16 |
  |
3 | Желтухин Даниил Юркова Мария |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
155290 155330 |
19.000 8 |
45.13 |
  |
4 | Еремизин Даниил Рунина Серафима |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
136842 155349 |
11.600 4 |
33.64 |
  |
5 | Лещенко Михаил Худякова Полина |
E D |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
133640 148491 |
10.080 4 |
25.40 |
  |
6 | Погобалов Ярослав Кузьмович Валерия |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210566 210567 |
4.800 1 |
23.04 |
  |
7 | Калмыков Максим Кривцова Диана |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
136789 167283 |
13.680 9 |
20.79 |
  |
8 | Рясный Александр Дудина Диана |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
170205 151387 |
10.880 6 |
19.73 |
  |
9 | Лиманский Георгий Панас Яна |
E E |
Сальск Контраст |
151276 151275 |
3.600 1 |
12.96 |
  |
10 | Лещенко Михаил Свириденко Алиса |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
133640 148495 |
8.000 5 |
12.80 |
  |
11 | Детцель Илья Архипова Диана |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
161833 141376 |
8.600 7 |
10.57 |
  |
12 | Коробенков Андрей Тур Анастасия |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Степ |
159591 148564 |
3.000 1 |
9.00 |
  |
13 | Федоров Станислав Семешко Виктория |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
183042 183043 |
6.540 5 |
8.55 |
  |
14 | Попов-Шолохов Евгений Золотова Светлана |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо |
212820 212819 |
4.540 3 |
6.87 |
  |
15 | Арутюнян Гамлет Корязина Татьяна |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Лавиента |
159578 148750 |
2.400 1 |
5.76 |
  |
16 | Лаврентьев Юрий Семыкина Мелания |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Степ |
174152 174153 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
17 | Сонгулия Антон Бушминкина Алина |
E E |
Новошахтинск Виктория |
151431 148502 |
1.540 1 |
2.37 |
  |
18 | Мачулин Артём Деревянко Диана |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
129482 128310 |
1.200 1 |
1.44 |
  |
18 | Шаталов Игорь Митител Надежда |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Лавиента |
148747 165642 |
1.200 1 |
1.44 |
  |
18 | Корогод Герман Поддубная Вероника |
E E |
Отрадовка (Ростовска Ренессанс |
144227 161761 |
1.200 1 |
1.44 |
  |
18 | Нагорный Глеб Ерёмичева Анастасия |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
155286 129459 |
1.200 1 |
1.44 |
  |
22 | Синьков Кирилл Романова Полина |
E D |
Таганрог Спектр |
174143 148692 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
22 | Соловьев Александр Синегубова Арина |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
159554 159555 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
22 | Федоров Станислав Бурая Александра |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
183042 165668 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |