Результат расчета рейтинга пар категории Юниоры-1 по танцам "Европейские" по классу "E" за 2019 год
Место |
Партнер Партнерша |
Класс* |
Город Клуб |
№ книжки |
Очки соревн-й |
Рейтинг пары |
Примечание |
1 | Погобалов Ярослав Кузьмович Валерия |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210566 210567 |
16.240 5 |
52.75 |
  |
2 | Росляков Владимир Босенко Элина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс |
155505 151538 |
20.916 9 |
48.61 |
  |
3 | Москалев Максим Терещенко Милана |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
183066 183061 |
6.720 1 |
45.16 |
  |
4 | Кузьменко Тимофей Тытюк Грета |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
183075 183076 |
12.280 4 |
37.70 |
  |
5 | Лазарев Роман Нескоромная Стефания |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
210300 210594 |
10.440 3 |
36.33 |
  |
6 | Еремизин Даниил Рунина Серафима |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Форум |
136842 155349 |
15.988 8 |
31.95 |
  |
7 | Луганцев Максим Дамахина Екатерина |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо |
174183 148595 |
9.648 3 |
31.03 |
  |
8 | Желтухин Даниил Юркова Мария |
E E |
Таганрог Шарм |
155290 155330 |
15.000 8 |
28.13 |
  |
9 | Коробенков Андрей Тур Анастасия |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Степ |
159591 148564 |
10.600 4 |
28.09 |
  |
10 | Лаврентьев Юрий Семыкина Мелания |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Степ |
174152 174153 |
9.000 3 |
27.00 |
  |
11 | Попугаев Максим Перцева Дарья |
E E |
Каменоломни (Ростовс Астория |
148835 155356 |
8.400 3 |
23.52 |
  |
12 | Рясный Александр Дудина Диана |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
170205 151387 |
13.680 8 |
23.39 |
  |
13 | Лиманский Георгий Панас Яна |
E E |
Сальск Контраст |
151276 151275 |
4.800 1 |
23.04 |
  |
14 | Попов-Шолохов Евгений Золотова Светлана |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо |
212820 212819 |
9.540 4 |
22.75 |
  |
15 | Арутюнян Гамлет Корязина Татьяна |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Лавиента |
159578 148750 |
13.068 8 |
21.35 |
  |
16 | Детцель Илья Архипова Диана |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
161833 141376 |
15.128 11 |
20.81 |
  |
17 | Калмыков Максим Кривцова Диана |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
136789 167283 |
12.740 8 |
20.29 |
  |
18 | Лещенко Михаил Свириденко Алиса |
E E |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
133640 148495 |
12.540 9 |
17.47 |
  |
19 | Бирюк Илья Исраелян Милена |
E E |
Отрадовка (Ростовска Ренессанс |
161759 183063 |
6.600 3 |
14.52 |
  |
20 | Шаталов Игорь Митител Надежда |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Лавиента |
148747 165642 |
9.788 7 |
13.69 |
  |
21 | Лещенко Михаил Худякова Полина |
E D |
Таганрог Жемчужина |
133640 148491 |
7.000 4 |
12.25 |
  |
22 | Друпов Михаил Русскова Евгения |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Аделанте |
148708 148704 |
6.000 3 |
12.00 |
  |
23 | Узунян Геворг Ерохина Полина |
E E |
Зверево (Ростовская Лавиента |
148732 159534 |
4.896 2 |
11.99 |
  |
24 | Нагорный Глеб Ерёмичева Анастасия |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
155286 129459 |
5.220 4 |
6.81 |
  |
25 | Галатов Степан Каргина Александра |
E E |
Шахты Па+Па |
148715 148716 |
4.400 3 |
6.45 |
  |
26 | Корогод Герман Поддубная Вероника |
E E |
Отрадовка (Ростовска Ренессанс |
144227 161761 |
3.400 2 |
5.78 |
  |
27 | Мачулин Артём Деревянко Диана |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
129482 128310 |
3.740 3 |
4.66 |
  |
28 | Сонгулия Антон Бушминкина Алина |
E E |
Новошахтинск Виктория |
151431 148502 |
3.000 2 |
4.50 |
  |
29 | Денисенко Георгий Селезнева Ева |
E E |
Ростов-на-Дону Аделанте |
151396 155200 |
2.000 1 |
4.00 |
  |
30 | Федоров Станислав Семешко Виктория |
E E |
Таганрог Лилия |
183042 183043 |
2.000 2 |
2.00 |
  |
30 | Крепак Никита Еремичева Анна |
E E |
Кагальницкая БРИЗ |
151383 159537 |
2.000 2 |
2.00 |
  |
32 | Данилевич Семён Коротицина Эвелина |
E E |
Каменск-Шахтинский Нюанс |
210572 165681 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |
32 | Синьков Кирилл Романова Полина |
E D |
Таганрог Спектр |
174143 148692 |
1.000 1 |
1.00 |
  |