1 |
Автомонов Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
Алексеенко Владимир (Новороссийск) |
- |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Асриян Михаил (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
Бабаджанов Артур (Краснодар) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Гунько Геннадий (Москва) |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Гурова Анастасаия (Краснодар) |
- |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Жебель Галина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Карташов Павел (Геленджик) |
- |
7 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Кирпищиков Николай (Сальск) |
- |
|
2 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Кирпищикова Наталья (Сальск) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
11 |
Киселёв Андрей (Липецк) |
- |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
12 |
Колдобанов Виктор (Новороссийск) |
- |
8 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
- |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
Колесников Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Кривошеева Светлана (Волгоград) |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
16 |
Кулаков Александр (Новороссийск) |
- |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
Куяченкова Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
18 |
Луничкина Лилия (Таганрог) |
- |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
19 |
Майоров Глеб (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
20 |
Маруха Татьяна (Новошахтинск) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
21 |
Мельников Александр (Москва) |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
23 |
Неделько Наталья (Шахты) |
- |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Овод Светлана (Шахты) |
- |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Пальчик Виктор (Таганрог) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
26 |
Пальчик Тамара (Таганрог) |
- |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
Пилипец Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
28 |
Припутнева Светлана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
29 |
Пушков Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
30 |
Радченко Василий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Решетников Виктор (Саратов) |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
32 |
Рысин Сергей (Волгодонск) |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
33 |
Рябова Татьяна (Шахты) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
5 |
34 |
Синицин Олег (Ставрополь) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
9 |
|
35 |
Скоблик Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
36 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
- |
|
4 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
37 |
Стрельников Аркадий (Шахты) |
- |
9 |
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
11 |
10 |
|
38 |
Тутаева Тамара (Ессентуки) |
- |
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
7 |
39 |
Филимонова Татьяна (Таганрог) |
- |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
40 |
Хачиперадзе Анатолий (Волжский) |
- |
6 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
Холина Елена (Астрахань) |
- |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Чурилов Юрий (Ставрополь) |
- |
4 |
|
9 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
Штуркин Владимир (Краснодар) |
- |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
11 |
|
44 |
Яблуновский Евгений (Крымск) |
- |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
45 |
Ядов Валерий (Майкоп) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
46 |
Зубков А. (Таганрог) |
- |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
47 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |