1 |
Автомонов Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Базанова Алла (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Брянцев Александр (Новошахтинск) |
Четвертая |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
Дроздов Александр (Волгодонск) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Дуброский Михаил (Новочеркасск) |
Четвертая |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Кирпищиков Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
7 |
Кифоришина Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Козачок Сергей (Кагальницкая) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
Криводуд Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Луничкина Лилия (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Мажарова Людмила (Шахты) |
Третья |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Макеева Оксана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
- |
|
|
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Нощенко Дарья (Новочеркасск) |
- |
|
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Овод Светлана (Шахты) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Осекина Лариса (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Третья |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Пальчик Виктор (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Пестрякова Анна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Пилипец Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
21 |
Припутнева Светлана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
8 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
22 |
Рябова Татьяна (Шахты) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
6 |
23 |
Сергиенко Татьяна (Новошахтинск) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
24 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
7 |
25 |
Степанова Виктория (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Первая |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
27 |
Рябова Татьяна (Шахты) |
Первая |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |