| |
Гранд-Данс-2001
Место проведения: Таганрог, Не знаю, не был
Период проведения: 24.11.2001 - 25.11.2001
Организатор: Пальчики
Название группы: Юниоры-2 St
Участников группы: 15 (B: 3, C: 11, D: 1)
Дата выступления группы: 25.11.2001 00:00
Итоговый протокол
№ |
Судья |
Город, страна |
Категория |
1 |
Стрельников Аркадий |
Шахты, Россия |
- |
2 |
Автомонов Сергей |
Ростов-на-Дону, Россия |
- |
3 |
Автомонова Татьяна |
Ростов-на-Дону, Россия |
- |
4 |
Алексеенко Владимир |
Новороссийск, Россия |
- |
5 |
Алешков Алексей |
Краснодар, Россия |
- |
6 |
Асриян Ирина |
Ростов-на-Дону, Россия |
- |
7 |
Асриян Михаил |
Ростов-на-Дону, Россия |
- |
8 |
Бабаджанов Артур |
Краснодар, Россия |
- |
9 |
Барановский Виталий |
Саратов, Россия |
- |
Typ: Финал
Партнер Партнерша |
Город Клуб |
Руководители |
Место |
Класс |
Место в классе |
Очки |
Разряд |
Жужнев Кирилл Шевченко Юлия |
Шахты Па+Па |
Стрельников Аркадий Стрельникова Виктория |
1 |
B B |
1 / 3 1 / 3 |
1.0 1.0 |
|
Панков Альберт Черновол Ольга |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
Колесников Сергей Колесникова Ольга |
2 |
B B |
2 / 3 2 / 3 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Одношевный Роман Ревво Марина |
Таганрог Гранд-Данс |
Пальчик Виктор Пальчик Тамара |
3 |
B B |
3 / 3 3 / 3 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Рязанов Виктор Логвинова Евгения |
Ростов-на-Дону Темп |
Майоров Глеб |
4 |
C C |
1 / 11 1 / 11 |
3.0 3.0 |
|
Костромидин Вадим Маликова Александра |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
Колесников Сергей Колесникова Ольга |
5 |
C C |
2 / 11 2 / 11 |
2.0 2.0 |
|
Заковоротный Павел Липало Екатерина |
Таганрог Лилия |
Луничкина Лилия Филимонова Татьяна |
6 |
C C |
3 / 11 3 / 11 |
1.0 1.0 |
|
Участников: 6
Typ: 1/2 финала
Партнер Партнерша |
Город Клуб |
Руководители |
Место |
Класс |
Место в классе |
Очки |
Разряд |
Герцев Иван Цветкова Виктория |
Таганрог Дуэт-Лилия |
Луничкина Лилия Филимонова Татьяна |
7-8 |
C C |
4 / 11 4 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Акопян Вячеслав Мироненко Яна |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
Колесников Сергей Колесникова Ольга |
7-8 |
C C |
4 / 11 4 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Деменский Евгений Буторина Юлия |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
Колесников Сергей Колесникова Ольга |
9 |
C C |
6 / 11 6 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Терентьев Дмитрий Терентьева Анна |
Ростов-на-Дону Эксельсиор |
Радченко Василий Радченко Ирина |
10 |
C C |
7 / 11 7 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Голубев Алексей Попова Ольга |
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор |
Колесников Сергей Колесникова Ольга |
11 |
C C |
8 / 11 8 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Беляков Дмитрий Дубровская Юлия |
Таганрог Дуэт |
Зубков Пётр |
12 |
C C |
9 / 11 9 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Участников: 12
Typ: 1/4 финала
Партнер Партнерша |
Город Клуб |
Руководители |
Место |
Класс |
Место в классе |
Очки |
Разряд |
Шевчук Дмитрий Мизюк Галина |
Волгодонск Авенир |
Рысины |
13 |
C C |
10 / 11 10 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Едушев Иван Вершовская Елена |
Таганрог Лилия |
Луничкина Лилия Филимонова Татьяна |
14 |
C C |
11 / 11 11 / 11 |
0.0 0.0 |
|
Севрюков Алексей Нуриева Нелли |
Шахты Созвездие |
Рябова Татьяна |
15 |
D D |
1 / 1 1 / 1 |
1.0 1.0 |
|
Участников: 15
|
|
|