1 |
Автомонова Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Баламут Юлия (Новошахтинск) |
Вторая |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Басмурова Татьяна (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Третья |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Борисов Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Верлуп Андрей (Владикавказ) |
Третья |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Гавриленко Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Дроздов Александр (Волгодонск) |
Четвертая |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
Кирпищиков Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
9 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
Колесников Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
Колесниченко Наталия (Отрадовка (Ростовская обл.)) |
Четвертая |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Константинова Елена (Краснодар) |
Четвертая |
2 |
|
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Куяченкова Юлия (Пятигорск) |
Третья |
|
4 |
8 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
Макеева Оксана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
15 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
3 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
Неделько Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
Овод Светлана (Каменоломни (Ростовская обл.)) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Пальчик Виктор (Таганрог) |
Первая |
4 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
19 |
Пестрякова Анна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Четвертая |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Пилипец Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
7 |
|
21 |
Радченко Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Рожкова Татьяна (Таганрог) |
Четвертая |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Скоблик Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
24 |
Слепцова Жанна (Волгоград) |
Третья |
|
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
|
6 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
25 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
6 |
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
|
26 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Высшая |
7 |
7 |
13 |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
27 |
Филимонова Татьяна (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
28 |
Химина Елена (Краснодар) |
Четвертая |
|
|
|
|
13 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
30 |
Скоблик Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
спу |
|
спу |
спу |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
|
|
спу |
|
|
|
|
спу |
спу |
|
|
|
|
спу |
спу |
|
|
32 |
Стрельникова Виктория (Шахты) |
Высшая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
спу |
спу |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Филимонова Татьяна (Таганрог) |
Третья |
спу |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|