1 |
Асриян Михаил (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Баламут Юлия (Новошахтинск) |
Вторая |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
Басмурова Татьяна (Каменск-Шахтинский) |
Третья |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Белая Эллада (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Верлуп Андрей (Владикавказ) |
Третья |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
Гудков Александр (Сальск) |
Третья |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
7 |
Дроздов Александр (Волгодонск) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Евтушенко Татьяна (Волгоград) |
Третья |
|
5 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
Жужнев Кирилл (Шахты) |
Вторая |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
Заико Валерий (Волгоград) |
Первая |
|
7 |
5 |
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
11 |
Кирпищиков Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Колесников Александр (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
13 |
Колесникова Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
14 |
Кравченко Екатерина (Шахты) |
СММ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Майоров Глеб (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
16 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
6 |
17 |
Муравьева Виктория (Новочеркасск) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
6 |
8 |
6 |
|
6 |
7 |
|
7 |
18 |
Нощенко Дарья (Новочеркасск) |
Третья |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
|
7 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
19 |
Овод Светлана (Каменоломни (Ростовская обл.)) |
Третья |
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
21 |
Симашкин Сергей (Астрахань) |
Третья |
7 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
22 |
Станев Александр (Волгодонск) |
Вторая |
8 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
|
10 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
23 |
Степанова Виктория (Таганрог) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
12 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
Стрельников Аркадий (Шахты) |
Высшая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Чалбышев Денис (Астрахань) |
Третья |
9 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
|
11 |
13 |
13 |
11 |
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
|
26 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
гл |
гл |
|
|
гл |
гл |
|
|
гл |
|
гл |
|
|
гл |
гл |
|
|
гл |
|
27 |
Стрельников Аркадий (Шахты) |
Высшая |
|
|
гл |
гл |
|
|
гл |
гл |
|
гл |
|
гл |
гл |
|
|
гл |
гл |
|
гл |