№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
17
53
Близнюк Сергей Бароян Амалика
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий Город
E E
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
W:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
4
52
Мануйло Константин Сурмава Лали
Новороссийск Астрон
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
V:
+ + + + + - + + + 8
Q:
+ + + + + - + + + 8
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
11
50
Моргунов Максим Корнюшенко Наталья
Шахты Па+Па
E E
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + - + + 8
Ch:
+ + + - + + + + + 8
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
J:
- + + + + + - + + 7
12
49
Марченко Филипп Ломовцева Антонина
Шахты Па+Па
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + - 8
W:
+ + + + + + - + + 8
V:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
Q:
+ + - + + + - + + 7
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
2
49
Кыхалов Евгений Сущенко Полина
Волгодонск Фестиваль
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + + - + + + + + 8
Ch:
+ + - + + - + - + 6
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + - + + + + + 8
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
7
47
Мотылев Роман Зуева Юлия
Геленджик Чемпион
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
- + + + + - + + + 7
Ch:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
W:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
V:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
Q:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
J:
+ + + + + - + + + 8
10
44
Бондарь Максим Чепыженко Анастасия
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор
E E
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
Ch:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
W:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
V:
- + + - + + + + - 6
Q:
+ + + - + + + + - 7
J:
+ - + + + + + + - 7
9
41
Шабанов Роман Бабенко Валерия
Геленджик Чемпион
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + - + + + - + + 7
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
W:
+ + - + + - + + + 7
V:
+ - - + - - + + + 5
Q:
+ + - + - - + + + 6
J:
+ + - + - + + + + 7
14
34
Рубцов Иван Бабкина Екатерина
Шахты Па+Па
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + - + + + + + - 7
Ch:
+ + + - + + - + - 6
W:
+ - + - + + + - + 6
V:
+ - + - + + + - + 6
Q:
+ - - - + + + - + 5
J:
- + - - + + - - + 4
16
32
Иванков Иван Вовченко Анна
Волгоград Олимпия
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
- + - + - - - + + 4
Ch:
+ + - - - - - + + 4
W:
+ + + + - + - + + 7
V:
- + - - - + - + + 4
Q:
- + + + + + + + + 8
J:
- + + - + - - + + 5
5
26
Гурциев Заур Горелкина Дарья
Ставрополь Радуга
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ + - + - - + - - 4
Ch:
- - - + - - + + - 3
W:
- - - + - - + + - 3
V:
+ + + + - + - + - 6
Q:
+ - + + - + - + + 6
J:
+ - - + - - + + - 4
6
25
Андрющенко Олег Бергункер Лика
Ростов-на-Дону Терос-Данс
E E
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
- - + - - + + - + 4
Ch:
- - + + - + + - + 5
W:
- + + - - - + - - 3
V:
+ - + - + - + - - 4
Q:
- - + + - - + - - 3
J:
+ - + + - + + - + 6
1
20
Дромов Иван Стародуб Елена
Шахты Фламинго
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
- - + - + + - - - 3
Ch:
- - + - + + - - - 3
W:
- - + - + + - - - 3
V:
- - + + + + - - - 4
Q:
- + + - + + - - - 4
J:
- - + - + + - - - 3
8
18
Лысаков Максим Юхт София
Таганрог Гранд-Данс
14
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
S:
+ - + - - - + - - 3
Ch:
- + + + - - - - + 4
W:
- + + - - - - - - 2
V:
- + + + - - - - + 4
Q:
- - + + - - - - - 2
J:
+ + - - - - + - - 3