№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
33
48
Ульянихин Дмитрий Стадник Ксения
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс
D D
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
V:
+ - + + + + + - + 7
Q:
+ + + + + + + - + 8
S:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
Ch:
+ + + + + + + - + 8
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
41
37
Терентьев Дмитрий Гончарова София
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор
D D
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + + + + + + - - 6
V:
+ + + - + - - + - 5
Q:
+ + + - + + + + - 7
S:
- + + + + - - - - 4
Ch:
+ + - + + + + + - 7
J:
+ + + + + + - + + 8
34
35
Маринич Андрей Дорофеева Виктория
Шахты Созвездие
D D
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
V:
- + + + + + + + + 8
Q:
* * - * * - * * * 0
S:
* * * - * * * - * 0
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
42
33
Сванидзе Дмитрий Зацепина Анастасия
Ставрополь Олимп
D D
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + - - + + + 7
V:
+ + - + - - - + + 5
Q:
+ + + + - - + + + 7
S:
* * * * - - * * * 0
Ch:
+ + + + - - + + + 7
J:
+ + + + - - + + + 7
32
29
Бескровный Юрий Глухова Татьяна
Шахты Астория
D D
5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - - - + + + + + 6
V:
+ - - - + + + + + 6
Q:
+ - - - + + + - + 5
S:
+ - - - + + + - - 4
Ch:
- - + - + + + - - 4
J:
+ - - - + + + - - 4
37
23
Прокудин Антон Святная Анна
Каневская Флэш
D D
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - + - + + - - + 5
V:
+ - - - + + - + + 5
Q:
- - + - + + - + + 5
S:
+ - - - + + + + - 5
Ch:
- - - - + - - - + 2
J:
- - - - + - - - - 1
26
22
Кубанцев Александр Андрис Юлия
Ростов-на-Дону Темп
E E
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + + - + + - - - 4
V:
- + + - + + - - - 4
Q:
- - + - + + - - - 3
S:
- - + - + + - - + 4
Ch:
- - + - + + - - - 3
J:
- - + - + + - - + 4
28
22
Крюков Даниил Грибакина Анастасия
Ставрополь Олимп
E E
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - + - - - - + 2
V:
- + + + - - + - - 4
Q:
- + - + - - - - + 3
S:
- + - + - - - + - 3
Ch:
+ + + + - - + + - 6
J:
- + + + - - - + - 4
31
9
Далогланян Давид Ервандян Кристина
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
D D
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- * - - - - - * - 0
V:
+ - - - - - - - - 1
Q:
- + - - - - - + - 2
S:
- - - - - - - + + 2
Ch:
+ + - - - - - + + 4
J:
- - - - - - * * * 0
45
9
Ефимов Дмитрий Цыганова Арина
Железноводск Триумф
D D
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
* * - * - - * * - 0
V:
- + + + - + + + + 7
Q:
* - - * - * * * - 0
S:
* * - * - * * - * 0
Ch:
- - - + - + - - - 2
J:
* - - * - * * - - 0
29
6
Бородулин Виктор Лупова Юлия
Сочи Элегия
E E
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - 0
V:
- - - + - - - - - 1
Q:
- - - + - - - - - 1
S:
- + - + - - - - - 2
Ch:
- - - - - - - + - 1
J:
- + - - - - - - - 1
24
5
Снаговский Антон Текалова Диана
Новочеркасск Фламинго
E E
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - 0
V:
- - - - - - + - - 1
Q:
- - + - - - - - - 1
S:
- - + - - - - + - 2
Ch:
- - - - - - - - + 1
J:
- - - - - - - - - 0