№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
13
52
Турянский Иван Карпенко Людмила
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
E E
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
J:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
W:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
14
47
Пешков Александр Пешкова Вера
Краснодар Меридиан
E E
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + + + + + + - + + + + + 12
J:
+ + + + + + + - + + - + + 11
W:
+ + + - + + + + + + + + + 12
Q:
+ + + + + + + - + + + + + 12
6
47
Князев Артем Щербакова Антонина
Сочи Арго
E E
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + + + - + + + + + + + + 12
J:
+ + + + + + + + + + - + - 11
W:
+ + + + - + + - + + + + + 11
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
3
41
Бондаренко Сергей Гуленкова Юлия
Новороссийск Феникс
E E
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
- - + - + + + - + + + + + 9
J:
- - + + + + + - + + + + + 10
W:
+ + + + + + + - + + + + + 12
Q:
- + + - + + + - + + + + + 10
10
37
Куликовский Леонид Вдовиченко Виолетта
Минеральные Воды Спорт-Данс
Ш Ш
5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + - + + 12
J:
+ + + + - + + + + + + + + 12
W:
- + + - - + - + - + - + - 6
Q:
- + + - - + - + + + - + - 7
7
36
Узин Антон Березина Александра
Таганрог Лилия
E D
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + - + - + - - - + + + - 7
J:
+ + + + + + - - - + + + + 10
W:
+ + + + - - - + + + + + + 10
Q:
+ + + + - - - + - + + + + 9
4
33
Сабельник Сергей Асмолова Надежда
Азов Феерия
E E
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + + + + - + + + - + + + 11
J:
+ + + - + + - + + - + + - 9
W:
+ + - + + - + - + - + + + 9
Q:
+ + - - - - + - - - + - - 4
12
31
Рожнов Станислав Осипова Евгения
Ростов-на-Дону Каскад
Ш E
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
+ + + - + + + + + + - - + 10
J:
+ + - + - - + + + + + - + 9
W:
- - - - + + - + + + - - + 6
Q:
- - - - + + - + + + - + - 6
11
19
Минтян Игорь Герцева Альбина
Таганрог Спектр
E E
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
- - - - - - - + - - + - - 2
J:
- - - - - - + + - - + - + 4
W:
- - + - + - + + - - + - - 5
Q:
+ - + - - + + + + - + - + 8
8
8
Вельшаев Владимир Усикова Наталья
Таганрог Лилия
E E
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
J:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
W:
+ - - + - - + - - - - - - 3
Q:
+ - - + + - + - - - - - + 5
2
5
Гопалов Александр Дзыско Юлия
Усть-Лабинск Пируэт
Ш Ш
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
- - - - + - - - - - - - - 1
J:
- - - - + - - - - - - - - 1
W:
- - - - + - - - - - - - - 1
Q:
- - - + + - - - - - - - - 2
5
4
Сидоров Игорь Махмудова Роксана
Таганрог Феникс
Ш Ш
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
- - - - - - - + - - - - - 1
J:
- - - - - - - + - - - - - 1
W:
- - - - - - - + - - - - - 1
Q:
- - - - - - - + - - - - - 1
15
4
Кравцов Дмитрий Кетова Людмила
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
Ш Ш
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
Ch:
- - - + - - - - - - - - - 1
J:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
W:
- - - + - + - - - - - - - 2
Q:
- - - + - - - - - - - - - 1