№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
27
73
Харыбин Илья Федорова Ольга
Кисловодск Ювента
D D
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
V:
- + + + + + + + + + + + + 12
Q:
- + + + + - + + + + + + - 10
S:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
J:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + - 12
7
70
Горбань Артем Кочеткова Дарья
Новошахтинск Виктория-Н
D D
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + + + + + + + + + + + + 12
V:
+ + + + - - + + + + + + + 11
Q:
- + + + + + + + + + + + + 12
S:
+ + + + + - + + + + + + + 12
Ch:
+ + + + + - + + + + + + + 12
J:
+ + - + + - + + + + + + + 11
8
64
Лаухин Павел Целых Наталья
Воронеж Адекс
D D
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + + + + + + + + + + - - 10
V:
- + + + + + + + + + + + + 12
Q:
- + + + + + + + + + + + - 11
S:
- + + + + + + + + + + + + 12
Ch:
- + + + + - + + + + + + - 10
J:
- + + + + - - + + + + + - 9
19
60
Астахин Андрей Пупкова Виктория
Ростов-на-Дону Матадор
D D
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + + + + + + + - + + + + 11
V:
+ + + + + + + + - + - + - 10
Q:
- + + + + - + + - + + + + 10
S:
- + - + + + + - - + - + - 7
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
J:
- + - + + + + - + + - + + 9
37
60
Покулев Павел Шепарина Карина
Краснодар Акцент
D D
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + + + + + + + + + + + + 12
V:
- + + + + - + - + + + - - 8
Q:
- + + + + - + + + + + + - 10
S:
- + + - + + + + + + + - - 9
Ch:
- + + + + + + + + + + - + 11
J:
- + + + + + + + + + + - - 10
48
58
Кукушкин Максим Ендовицкая Елена
Волгоград Глория
D D
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + - + - + - - + + + + 9
V:
+ + + + + + + + + + - + + 12
Q:
+ + + + + + + - - + + - + 10
S:
+ + - + - + + + - - + + + 9
Ch:
+ + - + - - + + - + + + - 8
J:
+ + + + - + + + - - + + + 10
30
58
Егян Геворг Тер-Карапетова Анна
Ростов-на-Дону Темп
D D
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + - - + - + + + - + + + 8
V:
- + - - + + + + + - + + + 9
Q:
+ + - - + + + + + + + + + 11
S:
+ + - + + - + + + - + + + 10
Ch:
- + - - + + + + + + + + - 9
J:
+ + - + + - + + + + + + + 11
29
57
Гутьев Антон Скобелкина Валерия
Волгодонск Волгодонская ФТС
D D
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + - + + + - + + + + - 10
V:
+ + + - + + + + + + + + + 12
Q:
+ + + - + - + + + - + + - 9
S:
+ + + - + - + - + + + + - 9
Ch:
+ + + - + + + - + + - + - 9
J:
+ + + - + + + - - + + - - 8
44
56
Иванищев Александр Гладкая Анфиса
Таганрог Лилия
D D
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - + + - + - + - - + + + 8
V:
+ + - - + + - - - - + - + 6
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + - + + + 12
S:
+ + + - + - + + + - + + + 10
Ch:
+ + - - + - + + + - + + + 9
J:
+ + + - + + + + + + - + + 11
26
51
Нимченко Константин Бахарева Кристина
Новороссийск Феникс
D Ш
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + + + + + - + + + + - - 9
V:
- + + + + + - + + + + - - 9
Q:
- - + + + + - + + + + - - 8
S:
- - + + + + - + + + - - - 7
Ch:
- - + + + + + + - + + - + 9
J:
- - + + + + + + + + + - - 9
38
50
Егоров Кирилл Пашко Анастасия
Сочи Арго
D E
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + - + - + + - + + - + + 9
V:
+ + + + + - + - - + - + - 8
Q:
+ + + + - + + - + + - + + 10
S:
+ + + + - + - - + + - + + 9
Ch:
- + + + - + - - + + - + + 8
J:
- + + + - - - - - + - + + 6
20
48
Ющенко Алексей Караклиева Жанна
Воронеж Адекс
D D
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - + + - - - + + + + - - 6
V:
- - + + + - - + + + + - - 7
Q:
- - + + + - - + + + + - - 7
S:
- - + + + + - + + + + + + 10
Ch:
- - + + + + - + + + + - + 9
J:
- - + + - + + + + + + + - 9
21
43
Серегин Николай Егорова Мария
Ростов-на-Дону Лотос
D C
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + - - - - + - - - + + - 5
V:
+ + - - - - + - - - + + - 5
Q:
+ + - + - - + - - - + + - 6
S:
+ + - + - + + + + - + + - 9
Ch:
+ + + + - + + - + - + + - 9
J:
+ + - + + + + - + - + + - 9
49
42
Бондаренко Дмитрий Дмитриева Валерия
Новочеркасск Фламинго
D D
14
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + + + - + + - - - - - 7
V:
+ - - + - - - + - + + + - 6
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + - - - + 10
S:
+ + + + - - + - - - + - - 6
Ch:
+ + + - - - - + - - + - - 5
J:
+ + + - - + + + - - + - + 8
18
41
Зинченко Сергей Гринько Дарья
Таганрог Лилия
D D
15
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - + - + + - - - + + - + 7
V:
+ - + + - + + - + - + + + 9
Q:
+ - - - + + + - - + + + + 8
S:
+ - - + - - + - - + + - + 6
Ch:
+ - - - - + + - - - + + + 6
J:
+ - + - - - + - - - + + - 5
14
34
Князев Артем Щербакова Антонина
Сочи Арго
D D
16
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - + + + - - + + - + + 7
V:
- - - + - + - - + + + + + 7
Q:
- - - + - - - - + + - + - 4
S:
- - - + + - - - - + - + - 4
Ch:
- - + + + + - - + + - + - 7
J:
- - + + + - - - - + - + - 5
39
30
Плохов Борис Балашевич Ольга
Новочеркасск Фламинго
D D
17
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - - + + + + + - - - + + 8
V:
+ - + - + - - + - - - - + 5
Q:
- - - - - - - - - - - - + 1
S:
+ - + - - - - - - - - - + 3
Ch:
+ - - + - + - + - - - + + 6
J:
+ - + + - + - + + - - - + 7
41
29
Пузин Антон Березина Александра
Таганрог Лилия
E D
18
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - - + - + - + + - - + + 7
V:
+ - - + + + - + + - - + + 8
Q:
+ - - - - + - + - - - - - 3
S:
+ - - - - + + + - - + - - 5
Ch:
+ - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
J:
+ - - - - - - + + - + - + 5
42
27
Несмачко Тимофей Китаева Екатерина
Воронеж Гранд
E E
19
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - + - - - - + - + - - - 4
V:
+ - + - - + - + - + - - + 6
Q:
+ - + - - + - + - - - - + 5
S:
- - + - + - - + + + - - - 5
Ch:
- - + - + - - + - + - - - 4
J:
- - - - + - - + - + - - - 3
50
25
Кузьмичев Юрий Калачева Светлана
Шахты Ариадна
D D
20
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + - - - - - - + - - - + 3
V:
- + - - - + + - + - - - + 5
Q:
+ + - - - + - - + - - - + 5
S:
- + - - - + - - + - - + + 5
Ch:
+ + - - + - - - - - - - + 4
J:
- + - - + - - - - - - - + 3
15
15
Фахрутдинов Руслан Моторина Мария
Таганрог Лилия
D E
21
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - - - - - + - - - - - - 2
V:
+ - - - - - + - - - - - - 2
Q:
+ - - - - - - - - + - + + 4
S:
+ - - - + - - - - - - - - 2
Ch:
+ - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
J:
+ - - - - + - - - - - + + 4
17
9
Кохан Вадим Семенюк Вероника
Краснодар Данс-Гала
Ш Ш
22
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
V:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
S:
- - + - - + - - - - - - + 3
Ch:
- - - + - - + - + - - - + 4
J:
- - - - - - - - + - - - + 2
1
7
Минтян Игорь Перцева Альбина
Таганрог Спектр
E E
23
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - - - - - - - + - - - - 2
V:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
+ - - - - - - - - - - - + 2
S:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Ch:
- - - - - - - - - - - - + 1
J:
+ - - - - - - - - - - - + 2
45
4
Гурский Роман Остапчик Олеся
Краснодар Данс-Гала
Ш Ш
24
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
V:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
S:
- - - - - - - + - + - - + 3
Ch:
- - - - - + - - - - - - - 1
J:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
33
3
Башкиров Максим Ламонова Ксения
Краснодар Лидер
Ш Ш
25
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
V:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - - - + - - - - - - - 1
S:
- - - - - + - - - - - - - 1
Ch:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
J:
- - - - - + - - - - - - - 1