№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
4
42
Пилипенко Александр Шкуро Диана
Белореченск (Краснодарск.край) Радуга
C C
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + + + + - + + + + + + + + + 14
T:
+ + + + + + + - + + + + + + + 14
Q:
+ + + + + - + + + + + + + + + 14
8
39
Головков Артем Гайворонская Ольга
Волжский Жемчужина
D D
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + + + + + + - + + + 14
T:
- + + - + + + + + + + - + + + 12
Q:
- + + + + + + + + + + - + + + 13
1
37
Ледовской Владислав Ермолова Анна
Ставрополь Бонус
C C
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + + - + + + + + + + + + - + 13
T:
+ + + - + + + + + + + + + - - 12
Q:
+ + - - + + + + + + + + + - + 12
5
35
Гузовский Никита Скоробогатова Валентина
Кисловодск Ювента
C C
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- + + - + + + + + + + + + + + 13
T:
+ + + - + - - + - + + + + - - 9
Q:
+ + + + + + - + + + - + + + + 13
2
34
Чичухин Роман Митрофанова Олеся
Ставрополь Данс
C C
5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ - + + + + - + + - - + + + + 11
T:
+ - + - + + + + + + - + + + + 12
Q:
+ - + + + - - + + + - + + + + 11
23
33
Гапченко Илья Автомонова Александра
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс
C C
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ - + + + + + - + + + + + - + 12
T:
+ - - + + + + + - + + + + + + 12
Q:
- - - + + + + + - + - + + + - 9
6
33
Краснятов Кирилл Линькова Екатерина
Краснодар Динамо СДЮСШОР 1
C C
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + + - + + + + + + + + + - + 13
T:
+ + + + + - - + - - + + + + - 10
Q:
+ + - - + + + + + - - + + - + 10
10
31
Еременко Святослав Григорьева Елизавета
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
C C
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ - + + - + + + + - + + - + + 11
T:
+ + + + + - + - + + - + - + - 10
Q:
+ + + - + + + - + - - + - + + 10
11
28
Бондаренко Ярослав Воронина Ангелина
Волгоград Спектр
D D
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- + + + - + - + - + - - - + + 8
T:
+ + - + - + - + + + + + - + + 11
Q:
- + - + - + - + - + + + - + + 9
3
28
Лоншаков Георгий Айвазова Екатерина
Сочи Арго
D C
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + + - + + + + - + - + + + + 12
T:
+ - + - + + - + + - - - + - + 8
Q:
+ - + + + + - + + - - - + - - 8
15
26
Степаненко Георгий Вороненко Александра
Волгоград ДЮСШ-Мечта
C C
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- + + + + - + + + + + - - + - 10
T:
- + + + + - - + - + + - - + - 8
Q:
- + + + + - + - + + - - - + - 8
18
22
Кривошеев Борис Тивари Анастасия
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
C D
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + - + - - - - - - + + - - + 6
T:
+ + + + - - + + + + - + - - + 10
Q:
+ + - - - - + - + - - + - - + 6
12
22
Щетинко Павел Коновалова Дарья
Майкоп Форвард
D D
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- - - + + + - - - - - + + + + 7
T:
- - - + - + + - - - - + + + + 7
Q:
- + - + - + - - - - + + + + + 8
7
22
Субботин Иван Пчелинцева Виктория
Волгоград ДЮСШ-Мечта
C C
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- + - - + - - - - + + + - + - 6
T:
- + - - + + - - - + + + - + + 8
Q:
+ + + - + - - - - + + + - + - 8
9
21
Чумаченко Кирилл Рогозина Юлия
Ростов-на-Дону Степ
C C
15
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- - - + - + + - + - + - + + - 7
T:
- - - + - + + - - - - - + + + 6
Q:
- - + - - + + + - + + - + + - 8
16
20
Ульянихин Дмитрий Стадник Ксения
Ростов-на-Дону Алекс
C C
16
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ + - + - - - + - + - - - - - 5
T:
- - - + - + + + + - - - - - + 6
Q:
+ - + + - + + + + + + - - - - 9
17
18
Силенко Евгений Андрис Юлия
Ростов-на-Дону Лотос
C C
17
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- + + - - - + + + + - - + - - 7
T:
- - + - - - + - + + - - + - - 5
Q:
- - + - - - + - - + + - + - + 6
21
17
Шепель Илья Гущина Анна
Таганрог Лилия
C C
18
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ - - + + + + - - - - - - - - 5
T:
+ - - + + + + - - - + - - - - 6
Q:
- - - + + + + - - - + - - - + 6
14
15
Каськ Вадим Абракова Ирина
Изобильный Александр
D D
19
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - + + + - - 3
T:
- - - + - - - + - - + + + - + 6
Q:
- - + + - - - + - - + + + - - 6
19
13
Карпов Владислав Срабионян Анна
Краснодар Талисман
D D
20
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
+ - - - - - - - + - - - - + - 3
T:
+ + - - - - - - + - + - - + - 5
Q:
+ + - - - - - - + - + - - + - 5
20
4
Григорица Павел Яцкина Мария
Ростов-на-Дону Каскад
C C
21
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
T:
- + + - - - - - + - - - - - - 3
Q:
+ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
22
0
Кошелев Илья Бондарева Елизавета
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
D E
22
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
T:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0