№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
3
36
Кумейко Андрей Зарицкая Наталья
Краснодар Талисман
E E
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
J:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
15
34
Лосев Евгений Ермакова Софья
Ростов-на-Дону Диамант
E E
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
J:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
8
32
Левицкий Алексей Попова Елена
Ростов-на-Дону Диамант
E E
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
+ + + + - + + + + 8
J:
+ - + + - + + + + 7
5
30
Криулин Андрей Мещерякова Ангелина
Ставрополь Бонус
E E
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + - - + + + + + 7
Q:
+ + - + + + + - + 7
Ch:
+ + + - + + + + + 8
J:
+ + + + + + + - + 8
10
29
Колесников Владислав Бабанина Кристина
Ставрополь Данс
Ш Ш
5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - - + + + + + + 7
Q:
+ - + + + + + + - 7
Ch:
+ - - + + + + + + 7
J:
+ + - + + + + + + 8
4
27
Вольф Роман Горелова Динара
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
E E
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - + + + + + - - 5
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Ch:
- + + + + - + - + 6
J:
+ + + + + + - - + 7
1
26
Ледовской Максим Русанова Валерия
Ставрополь Эврика
E E
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - + + + - - - - 4
Q:
- + + + + + - + + 7
Ch:
- + + + + + + + - 7
J:
+ + + + + + + + - 8
14
25
Гресев Николай Балагура Алёна
Каневская Флэш
E E
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
Q:
- + + + - - + - + 5
Ch:
- + + + + + + + + 8
J:
- + + + + - - - + 5
6
24
Хвойнов Олег Метёлкина Юлия
Анапа Созвездие
E E
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + - + + - - + + 6
Q:
- + - - + + - + + 5
Ch:
+ + + + + + - + + 8
J:
+ + - - + - - + + 5
11
23
Чумаченко Андрей Онищук Екатерина
Таганрог Аэлита
E E
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + - + - + + + - 5
Q:
+ - + + - + + + - 6
Ch:
+ + - + - + + + - 6
J:
- + + + - + + + - 6
7
23
Раков Станислав Парамонова Евгения
Каневская Флэш
E E
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + + + + + + - + 7
Q:
+ + + - + + + - + 7
Ch:
- + + - + - + - - 4
J:
+ - + - + - + - + 5
9
20
Бесчеревных Даниил Свинарева Юлия
Ростов-на-Дону Каскад
E E
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
Q:
+ - - - - - + + + 4
Ch:
+ - - - + + - + + 5
J:
- + - - - + + + - 4
13
18
Фокин Иван Оленева Юлия
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
E E
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + + - - + + 7
Q:
- - - + - - - - - 1
Ch:
+ - - + - - - - + 3
J:
- + - + + + + + + 7
12
8
Герасименко Владимир Зиновьева Анастасия
Ростов-на-Дону Танцующий город
E E
14
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + - - - - - - - 1
Q:
+ - - - + - - + - 3
Ch:
+ + - - - - - - - 2
J:
+ - - - - - - + - 2
2
5
Дахнов Максим Горшкова Анастасия
Ростов-на-Дону Темп
Ш Ш
15
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - + - - - - - - 1
Q:
- + + - - - - - - 2
Ch:
- - + - - - - - - 1
J:
- - + - - - - - - 1