№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
27
42
Казаков Мстислав Казакова Алена
Ростов-на-Дону МАЙКЛ
S S
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
T:
- + + + + + + + + 8
V:
+ - + + + + + + - 7
F:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
29
41
Оганян Арташес Шкарпетко Анастасия
Ростов-на-Дону МАЙКЛ
S S
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + + - - + + + + 6
T:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
F:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + - + + + + 8
30
41
Bogoslov Vladislav Khodyreva Vladlena
Slovenia Slovenia
_ _
2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + + - + + + 8
T:
+ + - + + - + + + 7
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
F:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
Q:
+ + + + + - + + + 8
45
39
Birca Alexandru Isakovich Anna
Chisinau Codreanca
_ _
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + - + + + + 8
T:
+ + + - + + + + - 7
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
F:
+ + + - + + + + + 8
Q:
+ + + - + + + + - 7
26
37
Телегин Константин Пазынюк Ольга
Волгоград Триумф
S S
5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
T:
+ + + + - + + + + 8
V:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
F:
+ + + + + + + - + 8
Q:
+ + + + - + + + - 7
47
34
Berzan Alexandru Bailbark Xenia
Chisinau Codreanca
_ _
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + + + - + + + + 8
T:
+ + - - - + + + + 6
V:
+ + + - - + + + - 6
F:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
Q:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
20
32
Никитин Дмитрий Максимова Анна
Волгоград Альянс
S S
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + + - + + + + + 7
T:
- + + + - - + - + 5
V:
+ + + + + + + + + 9
F:
- + + - + + - - - 4
Q:
+ + + - - + + + + 7
35
31
Прохоров Иван Качалина Екатерина
Москва КДЮСШ Юность Москвы-Спартак
S S
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - - + - + + - + 5
T:
+ - + + - - + + + 6
V:
- - + + - + - + + 5
F:
+ - + + - + + + + 7
Q:
+ - + + + + + + + 8
21
27
Мубаракшин Артем Ермакова Наталья
Москва Лотос
M M
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + - + + - - + + 6
T:
+ + - - + - - + + 5
V:
- + - + + - - + + 5
F:
- + - + + - - + + 5
Q:
- + - + + + - + + 6
28
24
Авениров Сергей Наянова Ольга
С.-Петербург Вистерия
M A
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + - + + - - + + 6
T:
+ - - + + - + - + 5
V:
+ - - + + - - - + 4
F:
+ - - + + + - - + 5
Q:
+ + - + + - - - - 4
22
23
Голубцов Владимир Алексеева Ирина
Волгоград Спектр
S B
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + - + + - - - + 5
T:
- - - + + - + - - 3
V:
+ + - + + - - - + 5
F:
+ + - + + - - - + 5
Q:
- + - + + + - - + 5
41
20
Алимов Алексей Ковтунова Софья
Таганрог Шарм
A A
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - + - - + - + - 4
T:
+ - + + - - - + - 4
V:
- - + - + + + + - 5
F:
- - - - + + + + - 4
Q:
- - + - + - - + - 3
2
19
Зимин Максим Прохоренко Наталья
Москва Магнолия
S A
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - + + - - + - 3
T:
- + - + + + - + - 5
V:
- - - + + - - + + 4
F:
- - - + + - - + - 3
Q:
- - - + + - - + + 4
43
19
Поддуев Степан Бородина София
Волгоград ДЮСШ-Мечта
A B
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - + + + - - - - 3
T:
+ + + - + + - + + 7
V:
- + - + - + - - - 3
F:
- + + + - - - + - 4
Q:
- - - + + - - - - 2
18
17
Жолмухамбетов Амантай Шмакова Екатерина
Волгоград Орхидея СДЮСШОР №21
A A
15
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - + - - - - + - 2
T:
- - + - - + - + + 4
V:
+ - + - - - - + + 4
F:
+ - + - - + - + - 4
Q:
- - + - - - - + + 3
24
15
Панченко Сергей Антипова Екатерина
Шахты Па+Па
S S
16
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - - + + - - - 2
T:
- + - - + + - - + 4
V:
- - - + - + + - - 3
F:
+ - + + - - - - + 4
Q:
- - - + - + - - - 2
7
14
Чернов Герман Грибакина Анастасия
Ставрополь Авторитет
A A
17
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ + - - - + - - - 3
T:
+ - - - - + - - - 2
V:
+ + - - + + - - - 4
F:
- + - - - + - - - 2
Q:
+ - - - + + - - - 3
39
14
Панкин Илья Ханова Ирина
Ростов-на-Дону Кристалл-Данс
A A
17
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - + - + - + - - 3
T:
- - + - + - - - - 2
V:
- - + - - - + - - 2
F:
- - + - - - + + - 3
Q:
+ - + - + - + - - 4
6
13
Минеев Эдуард Боталова Ирина
Заречный (Пензенск.обл.) Звездопад
A A
19
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
+ - - - - - - - - 1
T:
- - + - - - + - - 2
V:
- + + - - - + - - 3
F:
- - - - + - + - + 3
Q:
+ + + - - - + - - 4
44
12
Ярошко Илья Нарыжных Виктория
Волгоград Триумф
A B
20
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - - - + + - - 2
T:
+ - - + - + + - - 4
V:
- - - - - - + - - 1
F:
+ - - + - - + - - 3
Q:
- - - - - + + - - 2
34
11
Sabadash Alekhey Prus Vladislava
Mariupol Platinum
_ _
21
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- + - + + - - - + 4
T:
- + - - - - - - - 1
V:
+ + - - - - - - + 3
F:
- + - - - - - - - 1
Q:
- + - - - - - - + 2
25
7
Земсков Владимир Синицына Екатерина
Долгопрудный Вельвет
A A
22
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - - + - - - - 1
T:
- - - + + - - - - 2
V:
- - - - + - - - - 1
F:
- - - - - - + - - 1
Q:
- - - - - - + - + 2
8
4
Абрашкин Дмитрий Шефер Дарья
Астрахань ДЮСШ Пилигрим
A A
23
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - - - - + + - - 2
T:
- - - - - + - - - 1
V:
- - - - - - - - - 0
F:
- - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - + - - - - - 1
12
4
Шубадеев Сергей Мокрышева Виктория
Краснодар Акцент
A A
23
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Итог
W:
- - + + - - + - - 3
T:
- - + - - - - - - 1
V:
- - - - - - - - - 0
F:
- - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - - - - - - - 0