№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
62
39
Поваров Егор Козлова Екатерина
Волгодонск Волгодонская ФТС
C C
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
R:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
59
39
Омельченко Ярослав Сущенкова Александра
Новочеркасск Триумф
C C
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
R:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
98
38
Уколов Дмитрий Меглей Дарья
Каменск-Шахтинский Нюанс
C C
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
R:
+ + + + + + + + + + + - + 12
89
37
Фролков Марк Колено Ульяна
Шахты Па+Па
C C
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
- + - + + + + + + + + + + 11
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
R:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
50
37
Куц Максим Лисивцова Маргарита
Сальск Контраст
D D
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + + - + + + 12
R:
+ + + + + + + + + - + + + 12
54
34
Бисембеев Радэль Кузова Ирина
Астрахань Чемпион
D D
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + + + - + + - + + 11
Ch:
+ + + + + - + - + + + + + 11
R:
+ + + + + + + - + + + + + 12
17
34
Танчук Артём Сулейманова Рената
Крымск Викарт
D D
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + - + + - + + + + 11
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + - + + + + 12
R:
+ + + + + - + + - + + + + 11
103
32
Григорян Микаэл Кусакина Ксения
Волгодонск Ника
D D
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + + - + + - - + - + 9
Ch:
+ + + + + + + + - + + + + 12
R:
+ + + + + - - + + + + + + 11
77
30
Титов Денис Дмитриенко Алена
Шахты Па+Па
D D
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ - + + + + + + + + + + - 11
Ch:
- + + + + + - + + - + + - 9
R:
+ + + + + + + + + - - + - 10
30
30
Коновалов Иван Дубинина Мария
Астрахань Факел
D D
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + + + - - + + + + - + + 10
Ch:
+ - - + - + + + + + + + + 10
R:
- + - + - + + + + + + + + 10
15
27
Кулыга Владимир Гагеева Елизавета
Крымск Викарт
C D
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ - + + + + + + + - + - + 10
Ch:
+ - + + + - + + - + - - + 8
R:
+ - + + + + + + - - + - + 9
80
26
Кузнецов Михаил Богунова Александра
Шахты Па+Па
D D
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
- - - + - + - + + + - + + 7
Ch:
+ - - + - + - - + + + + + 8
R:
+ - + + + + + - + + + + + 11
100
21
Кузовкин Александр Иванченко Ангелина
Таганрог Жемчужина
D D
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
- + + - + + - + - - + + - 7
Ch:
- + - - + - + + + + - + - 7
R:
- + - - + - - + + + + + - 7
34
21
Аксенов Кирилл Лутовинова Дарья
Волгоград Диамант
E E
13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + - - - + + - + + + - + 8
Ch:
- + + - - + + + + + - - - 7
R:
- - - - - + + + + + - + - 6
37
18
Чобанян Степан Гучева Александра
Ростов-на-Дону МАЙКЛ
E E
15
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
+ + - - - + - - + + + + - 7
Ch:
+ + - - - + - - + - + - + 6
R:
+ + - - - + - - - + - - + 5
1
5
Тихомиров Роман Лагзян Алина
Крымск Викарт
E E
16
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
S:
- - + - + - - - - - - - - 2
Ch:
- - + - + - - - - - - - - 2
R:
- - + - - - - - - - - - - 1