№ пары
Сумма
Партнер Партнерша
Город Клуб
Класс
Место
Оценки
399
56
Иванов Антон Хильченко Алина
Ростов-на-Дону Флэш
C B
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- + + - + + - + - + + + + 9
T:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + 13
V:
+ - + - + + - + + + + + + 10
F:
+ + + + + + - + + + + + + 12
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + + + - + 12
377
56
Мартынович Даниил Орзукулова Софья
Ростов-на-Дону МАЙКЛ
C C
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + + + - + + - + + - - 9
T:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + - 12
V:
+ + + + + + + + - + + + - 11
F:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + - 12
Q:
+ + + + + + + + + + + + - 12
245
41
Бойко Георгий Левченко Диана
Георгиевск Стиль Данс
C C
3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - + + + - - + + - + - 6
T:
+ + + + - + + - + + - + + 10
V:
+ + - - - - + - + + - + + 7
F:
- + - + + + + - + + - + + 9
Q:
+ + - + - + + - + + + + - 9
322
40
Геворгян Никита Гребёнкина Элеонора
Ростов-на-Дону Торнадо
C C
4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + + + + - + + + + + - 11
T:
+ + + + - + - - - - + - - 6
V:
- - + - - + - + - + + - - 5
F:
+ + + + - + + + + - + + - 10
Q:
+ - + + + - - + + + - + - 8
330
36
Мартынов Виталий Щитникова Алина
Геленджик ДЮСШ Надежда-Чемпион
C C
5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + - + + + - + - + - + 9
T:
- + + - + + + - + - - - - 6
V:
- + + + + - + - - - + - + 7
F:
- - + - + + + - - - + - + 6
Q:
+ + + - + + + - - - + - + 8
371
35
Шеин Артем Семенчева Александра
Астрахань ДЮСШ Пилигрим
C B
6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + + - - + - + - + - + + 8
T:
- + - + + - - + + + - + + 8
V:
- + - + - + - + + - - + + 7
F:
- + - - + - - - - + - + + 5
Q:
+ - - - + + - + - + - + + 7
289
29
Таркин Михаил Фофонова Виктория
Астрахань ДЮСШ Пилигрим
C C
7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ + - + - + - + + + - - + 8
T:
- - - - - - - + - + - - + 3
V:
+ - - + + - - + + - - + + 7
F:
- + - - - - + - + + - - + 5
Q:
- + + + - - - + - + - - + 6
87
28
Касилов Вениамин Иванова Ксения
Ставрополь Алмаз
C D
8
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - + - - + - + - - + + 5
T:
- - - + - - - - + - - + + 4
V:
+ + + + - - + - + + + - + 9
F:
- - - + - - - + + + - - + 5
Q:
- + - + - - - - + - - + + 5
419
27
Голушко Даниил Вербицкая Марина
Новочеркасск Фламинго
D C
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - - - - + + + - + + + 6
T:
- - - - - - + + - + + + + 6
V:
- - - + + - + + - - + + - 6
F:
+ - - - - - + + - - + + - 5
Q:
- - - - - - + - - - + + + 4
26
22
Пинега Виталий Матасова Софья
Краснодар Данс-Гала СДЮСШ 1
D D
10
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - + - + - + - - - - - - 3
T:
- - + - + + + - - - + - - 5
V:
+ - + - + + - - + + - - - 6
F:
+ - + - + + - - - - - - - 4
Q:
- - + - + + - - + - - - - 4
375
19
Маршалкин Евдоким Юдина Диана
Шахты Па+Па
C B
11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
+ - - + - - + - - - + - - 4
T:
+ - - - + - - + - - + - - 4
V:
- + - - - + + - - - - - - 3
F:
+ - + + - - - + - - + - - 5
Q:
- - - - - - + + - - + - - 3
118
1
Мухин Артем Шляпина Анна
Кисловодск Ювента
D C
12
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Итог
W:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
T:
+ - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
V:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
F:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Q:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 0