1 |
Автомонова Татьяна (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Антипов Борис (Краснодар) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Архипенко Нина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Баламут Юлия (Новошахтинск) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Баринов Владимир (Аксай) |
Третья |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
Вареникова Алина (Ставрополь) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Гавриленко Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
Говорова Ирина (Ставрополь) |
Третья |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Дроздов Александр (Волгодонск) |
Третья |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
10 |
Дубровский Михаил (Новочеркасск) |
Вторая |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ерёменко Светлана (Каневская) |
Вторая |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
12 |
Кирпищиков Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Колесников Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
Колесниченко Наталия (Отрадовка (Ростовская обл.)) |
Третья |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Кривчук Ирина (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
8 |
8 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
|
6 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
Лукьянченко Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Луничкина Ирина (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
18 |
Майоров Глеб (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Третья |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Макеева Оксана (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Вторая |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Митрясов Николай (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
21 |
Некрасова Лилия (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
22 |
Овод Светлана (Каменоломни (Ростовская обл.)) |
Третья |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Узиков Марат (Краснодар) |
Вторая |
11 |
11 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
24 |
Шевченко Тамара (Таганрог) |
Вторая |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
25 |
Сальников Анатолий (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
гл |
26 |
Гавриленко Ольга (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Высшая |
|
|
|
|
|
згс |
згс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Кирпищикова Наталья (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
згс |
згс |
|
|
|
|
|
згс |
згс |
згс |
згс |
|
|
згс |
згс |
|
|
28 |
Колесников Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Первая |
|
|
згс |
згс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|